Contact us info@paracycling.eu

Entry list

AUSTRALIA AUS
ALLEN Grant MH4
COOKE Carol WT2
GRECO Paige WC3
HICKS Darren MC2
JONES Stuart MT2
LEMON Meg WC4
MACDOUGALL Hannah WC4
MILLER Emilie WH1
NICHOLAS David MC3
PETRICOLA Emily WC4
SCHURMANN Kaitlyn WC1
TRIPP Stuart MH5
AUSTRIA AUT
ABLINGER Walter MH3
BACHMAIER Ernst MH1
FRUHWIRTH Thomas MH4
GRITSCH Alexander MH4
HOERMANN Harald MH3
MARZINKE Yvonne WC2
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang MH2
STADLBAUER Christoph MH3
ZIRKL Andreas MC1
BELGIUM BEL
ALAERTS Sander MB
RAMAEKERS Tim PLT
ARIFI Tawfiq MH4
BLAISE Raphael MT2
BOSMANS Kris MC3
CELEN Tim MT2
CLINCKE Louis MC4
DEBERG Jean-Francois MH3
ES-SALHY Mostafa MH3
FELIES Nico MH3
FREDRIKSSON Bjorn MC2
HEUVINCK Koen MC1
HINDRICQ Christophe MH2
HOET Griet WB
MONSIEUR Anneleen PLT
HORDIES Maxime MH1
HOSSELET Catheline WC5
KRIECKEMANS Dirk MT2
MUYLAERT Patrick MC4
SCHELFHOUT Diederick MC3
THOMANNE Thibaud MC2
THOMAS Milan MB
SCHEIRLINCKX Bert PLT
VAN DE STEENE Jonas MH4
VAN DER MEIREN Guy MC2
VAN LOOY Christophe MH3
VERSCHAEREN Niels MC5
VROMANT Ewoud MC2
BRAZIL BRA
ALVES BUENO Telma Aparecida WC5
BARRETO DA CRUZ Rayr MH3
BARRETO DA CRUZ Rayr MH4
DE CAMARGO E BARBOSA Victoria Maria WC2
DE OLIVEIRA HERLING Victor Luise MC2
FERREIRA DE MELO JÚNIOR Marcos MH1
GOHR Soelito MC5
MATUNAGA NASCIMENTO Adriano MT2
MOURO CHAMAN Lauro Cesar MC5
RAMOS PIMENTA Eduardo MH3
RIBEIRO GONCALVES FANHANI Marcia WB
PEREIRA DA SILVA Cristiane PLT
RIBEIRO GONCALVES FANHANI Marcia WB
PEREIRA DA SILVA Cristiane PLT
SOARES DOURADO Maurício MH3
CANADA CAN
BOUCHARD Annie WB
GAGNON Evelyne PLT
CHERNOVE Tristen MC2
DESJARDINS Joey MH3
DESNOYERS Patrick MH5
GAUTIER Shelley WT1
HYNDMAN Alex MH3
MOREAU Charles MH3
MORNEAU Rico MH3
SAMETZ Michael MC3
SHAW Keely WC4
SHETLER Mike MT2
TAYLOR Lowell MB
DAVIDSON Andrew PLT
WELDON Robbi WB
RUTTAN Erin PLT
WILSON Ross MC1
CHILE CHI
ALMARZA RIQUELME Adolfo Felipe MC3
COLOMBIA COL
AYALA AYALA Nestor Javier MT2
CHAPARRO BAYONA Miguel Leonardo MH3
DUENAS GOMEZ Diego German MC4
FLORIAN VALENCIA Juan Jose MC1
MARULANDA GRISALES Wilmar MC2
MINAS VERA Sergio Ivan MH5
MUNEVAR FLOREZ Daniela Carolina WC2
MUNOZ MARIN Esneider MC3
OLIVEROS FLOREZ Ramon MC3
PERDOMO LOZANO Fredy Humberto MH4
PEREA ARANGO Alejandro MC2
SERNA MORENO Nelson Javier MB
PEREZ Marlon PLT
VARGAS VILLANUEVA Carlos Andres MC5
VARON LOPEZ Leonardo Favio MH5
COSTA RICA CRC
RAABE MENDEZ Henry Esteban MC3
SOLIS ZUNIGA Leonel MC4
CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
ANTAL Vaclav MH3
ANTOSOVA Katerina WH3
BERGER Petr MT1
CHARVAT Zbynek MT2
DECKY Pavel MH3
HINDR Jiri MT1
JAHODA Patrik MH1
KANKOVSKY Josef MC4
KOBLASA Ivo MC2
KOVAR Pavel MH1
KUBINEK Frantisek MT1
MOSNICKA Tomas MH3
STARK Michal MC2
TOVAREK Ondrej MC3
DENMARK DEN
CHRISTIANSEN Kim Kluver MH4
JORGENSEN Michael MH4
KOEFOED Lykke WC4
STEFANSEN Michael Krarup MH4
SPAIN ESP
ADANERO ALVAREZ Luis MH2
ARROYO ABENZA Juan Jose MH4
AVILA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio MB
FONT BERTOLI Joan PLT
BASTERRA OLAGUENAGA Ione WH4
BELLIDO GUERRERO Adolfo MB
MARTIN INFANTE Noel PLT
BERCHESI MANZIONE Martin MH4
ECKHARD TIO Maurice Far MC2
GARCIA ABELLA Gonzalo MT1
GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA Luis MH3
GARROTE MUNOZ Sergio MH2
GRANADOS ALKORTA Amador MC3
GUILABERT MALLORCA Octavio MB
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy PLT
HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ Oscar MC4
LOPEZ ALARCON Ginesa WB
NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Ma PLT
REINOSO FIGUEROLA Joan MT2
RIDER Israel MH3
SANTAS ASENSIO Eduardo MC3
TANCO VADILLO Ruben MC5
TEN ARGILES Ricardo MC1
ESTONIA EST
JUUL Mari-Liis WC5
FINLAND FIN
HATUNEN Pauliina WB
NIEMINEN Tiina PLT
POLVI Teppo MH1
SEPPALA Janne MH3
SOPANEN Harri MH1
FRANCE FRA
ALENCON Katell WC4
AMOSSE Stephane MC5
BOSREDON Mathieu MH4
BOUZIANI Florian MC3
CALMON David MC4
CARON Herve MT2
CECILLON Rodolph MH2
FOULON Dorian MC5
FRITSCH Joseph MH4
GAILLARD Christophe MC4
GEORGE Arnaud MC3
GESLOT David MT1
JOUANNY Florian MH2
LAMBERT Jerome MC3
LEAUTE Alexandre MC2
LERAY Gregory MH3
MARCHAL Christophe MH2
NARCE Ludovic MH3
NUNES Mathieu MH3
PALUD Noah MC5
POUPAULT Alexis MC5
QUAILE Johan MH3
RIBAULT Christelle WC2
ROCTON Theo MC2
TARSIM Riadh MH3
TESSON Vincent MH3
VERGNAUD Loic MH5
GREAT BRITAIN GBR
ALLEN Mark MH4
BATE Stephen MB
DUGGLEBY Adam PLT
BJERGFELT William MC5
BROOKE-TURNER Alex MH4
CLUXTON Laura WB
CLODE Laura PLT
COLLIS-MCCANN Craig MT2
DARKE Karen WH3
DINES Hannah WT2
FACHIE Lora WB
HALL Corrine PLT
FAUCHER Matthew MH5
GILDEA Jonathan MC5
GRAHAM Finlay MC3
HOPWOOD Dan MH3
JONES Luke MH3
LANE-WRIGHT Crystal WC5
MURPHY David MC5
PEASGOOD George MC4
PRICE Simon MC2
ROBERTSON Matthew MC2
STONE David MT2
TAYLOR Ryan MC2
TOFT Katie WC1
TOWNSEND Joseph MH4
VAN GASS Jaco MC4
WATSON Benjamin MC3
GERMANY GER
ALMER Wolfgang MH4
ARNOLD Ralf MB
OBERT Alexander PLT
BORIC Drazen MH3
BRACHTENDORF Kerstin WC5
DIETZ Jessica WB
RATHMANN Maxi PLT
DORINGER Jurgen MH3
DREOCK-KASER Angelika WC4
DURST Hans-Peter MT2
ESKAU Andrea WH5
FRANKOWSKI Mariusz MH2
FREYTAG Friedrich MT2
HAUSBERGER Maike WC2
HERTER Johannes MH3
HOFFMANN Lars MH3
JEFFRE Bernd MH4
KLEINWACHTER Timo MB
RENNER Peter PLT
KORBER Manuel MC3
LAWS Vanessa WC5
MAJUNKE Jana WT2
MERKLEIN Vico MH4
MULLER Sebastian MB
WOLFSTEINER Tobias PLT
NOWKA Katharina WC2
PIJAHN Yvonne WH4
RADENZ Roland MT1
RUDNICKI Andreas MC3
SCHINDLER Denise WC3
SCHINDLER Matthias MC3
SEIFART Steffen MH3
SENSKA Pierre MC1
TEUBER Michael MC1
VETTER Tobias MC4
WARIAS Steffen MC3
WIEGMANS David MT2
WINKLER Erich MC1
GREECE GRE
EL LATIF Aikaterini WC2
KALATZI Eleni WB
MILAKI Argyro PLT
PAPANGELIS Nikolaos MC2
TSICHLAKI Evangelia WB
TZOMPANAKI Aikaterini PLT
GUYANA GUY
GRANT-STUART Walter MC5
HUNGARY HUN
BOK Laszlo MH3
IRELAND IRL
BURNS Chris MC2
DRUMMOND Scott MC2
DUNLEVY Katie-George WB
MCCRYSTAL Eve PLT
GRIMES Ronan MC4
OREILLY Gary MH5
RYAN Peter MB
HAHESSY Sena PLT
SLEVIN Declan MH3
TIMOTHY Richael WC3
VEREKER Damien MB
RADFORD Dermot PLT
WALL Seamus MH4
ISRAEL ISR
RAVIV Ami MB
FRANK Shaked PLT
ITALY ITA
AMADEO Roberta WH2
AMADEO Roberta WH2
AMIGHINI Pierre MB
CECINI Stefanino PLT
BARTOLOTTA Dario MH3
BOTTI Andrea MH4
CARUSO Francesca WC5
CARVANI MINETTI Alessandro MT2
COLOMBARI Diego MH5
COLOSIO Grazia WH4
DI BARI Saverio MH3
MODENA Romina WH4
PUSATERI Andrea MC1
JAPAN JPN
FUJII Miho WC2
FUJITA Masaki MC3
FUKUI Kazuha MT2
KAWAMOTO Shota MC2
KIMURA Kazuhei MB
KURABAYASHI Takuto PLT
SUGIURA Keiko WC3
KOREA KOR
KIM Yongki MH3
LEE In Jea MH4
YEOM Seulchan MC2
LUXEMBOURG LUX
FRATINI Luciano MH3
MALAYSIA MAS
AHMAD TARMIZI Zuhairi MC5
AZIZ Nur Faizah WC3
MOHD ALI Muhammad Khairul Nizam MB
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan PLT
MOHD ZAIS Nur Azlia Syafinaz WB
ZAINAL Nurul Suhada PLT
SHAHARUDDIN Mohamad Yusof Hafizi MC1
TURANO Mohd Najib MC4
WAHAB Mohd Khairul Hazwan MB
RASOL Muhammad Khairul Adha PLT
NETHERLANDS NED
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel MC5
ALBERS Chiel MH4
BANGMA Tristan MB
BOS Patrick PLT
BITO Sidney MH3
BOERSMA Stijn MC3
DE VAAN Laura WH5
DE VRIES Stephen MB
VAN LEEUWEN Cor PLT
DE VRIES Tim MH5
DEMAS Bjorn MB
LOTZ Stephan PLT
ENGEL Joelle WB
ADRIAANSEN Maud PLT
GROOT Caroline WC5
HAENEN Chantal WH5
HELWEG Melanie WH4
HIELKEMA Mischa MH3
JANSEN Jennette WH4
KOEDOOD Carmen WH2
MAALOUF Edward MH3
MEKENKAMP Mark MH3
PLAT Jetze MH4
REEKERS Johan MH5
SCHEIJ Roel MB
VAN DER SLOOT Roland PLT
TER SCHURE Vincent MB
FRANSEN Timo PLT
VALIZE Mitch MH5
VAN DE POL Martin MC5
VAN DEN BROEK Andrea WC2
VELDKAMP Rick MB
FLENS Rick PLT
VERSLUIS Dave MH3
WIJNHOUD Andre MC2
NORWAY NOR
TANGEN Suzanna WH4
NEW ZEALAND NZL
CAMERON Amanda WB
WOLLASTON Nina PLT
ELLINGTON Sarah WC2
FOY Emma WB
VAN KAMPEN Hannah PLT
HILLS Stephen MT2
MALZBENDER Eltje WT2
MCCALLUM Hamish MC3
MEAD Rory MH2
MURRAY Nicole WC5
SHARP Fraser MC3
PERU PER
HILARIO RIMAS Israel MC2
POLAND POL
GIERA Krystian MH4
HARKOWSKA Anna WC5
KACALSKI Piotr MH2
MACIEJEWSKI Zbigniew MC3
MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal MH1
PODKOSCIELNA Iwona WB
TECLAW Aleksandra PLT
POLAK Marcin MB
LADOSZ Michal PLT
PYTLAK Dariusz MC4
RZEPA Karolina WB
JASINSKA Edyta PLT
SZUMIEC Rafal MH3
TURONEK Slawomir MC4
WEGNER Przemyslaw MB
KORC Artur PLT
WILK Justyna WB
BOROWIECKA Barbara PLT
WILK Rafal MH4
WITKOWSKI Mateusz MH3
PORTUGAL POR
COSTA Luis MH5
MONTEIRO Joao MC4
OLIVEIRA Diogo MH3
PACHECO Flavio MH4
PINAO Telmo MC2
PINTO Joao MH3
SOBREIRO Andre MH4
ROMANIA ROU
MATICAN Theodor MT2
MOESCU Eduard Mihaita MC2
NOVAK Carol-Eduard MC4
SOUTH AFRICA RSA
COETZEE Gary MC5
DU PREEZ Nicolas Pieter MH1
FUCHS Goldy MT2
MANALENG Palesa WH3
MOULD Toni WT1
ODENDAAL Juan MC3
PARKIN Charl MC1
RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUS
GILMUTDINOV Arslan MC2
GRINEVA Zhanna WB
FROLOVA Irina PLT
MOSHKOVICH Svetlana WH4
OBYDENNOV Alexsey MC3
PUDOV Sergei MC4
TSAKHILOVA Evgeniya WB
NIKISHINA Olga PLT
USTINOV Sergey MC3
SERBIA SRB
DUKELIC Stefan MC5
PETROVIC Milan MB
SMELCEROVIC Goran PLT
SWITZERLAND SUI
BERSET Jean-Marc MH3
BOLLIGER Roger MC2
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas MH4
FANKHAUSER Nick MH3
FANKHAUSER Tobias MH2
FREI Heinz MH3
FRUH Benjamin MH1
GRAF Sandra WH4
KUNZ Christoph MH3
PAN Silke WH4
STOCKLI Sandra WH4
TUOR Alain MH1
SLOVAKIA SVK
KURIL Patrik MC4
SWEDEN SWE
ÅBERG Martin MT2
BECK Anna WC3
JANNERING Louise WB
SVARDSTROM Anna PLT
NILSSON Rickard MT1
OHLQVIST Patrik MH2
STAHL Kristoffer MC2
STRANDBERG Daniel MC3
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES UAE
ALMANSOORI Ahmad Mubarak MC2
UKRAINE UKR
DEMENTYEV Yehor MC5
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USA
BERLING David MH5
BOSCO Samantha WC5
BOYLE Ryan MT2
BROWN Clara WC3
CHESHIRE Shawn WB
CRANE Tela PLT
DAVIS Thomas MH4
DELOSSANTOS Alfredo MH5
GAERTNER Travis MH4
GIBB Nicholas MC5
GROULX William MH2
JUNG Cody MC4
KENNEDY Ellie WT2
KEY Todd MC1
LISTER William MC1
MORELLI Shawn WC4
PEACE Steven MT2
PINNEY Ryan MH3
RODRIGUEZ Matthew MT2
SCHUBLE Jennifer WC5
SEREDA Monica WT2
UPDIKE Matthew MH3
WHITMORE Jamie WC3
VENEZUELA VEN
ESPINOZA BALZA Richard Leandro MH3
GARRIDO MARQUEZ Victor Hugo MC2
MILANO OJEDA Marcel Jose MC5
MOLINA Cirio De Jesus MC2